Po (voice)
Jack Black
Zhen (voice)
Awkwafina
Mantis (voice)
Seth Rogen
Panda Pig (voice)
Jimmy Donaldson
Various (voice)
James Murray
Bull Officer #2 / Ram Worker / Master Villain #1 (voice)
James Sie
Bull Officer #1 / Ram Foreman / Questioned Boar (voice)
Cedric Yarbrough
Bear Crime Boss / Last Ram / Tavern Patron #2 (voice)
Vic Chao
Audrey Brooke
Lincoln Nakamura
Den Bunny #1 / Restaurant Bunny #1 (voice)
Cece Valentina
Pig Patron #2 (voice)
April Hong
The Chameleon (voice)
Viola Davis
Autograph-Seeking Fan #1 (voice)
Suzanne Buirgy
Autograph-Seeking Fan #2 (voice)
Logan Kim
Adoring Fan (voice)
Reyn Doi
Old Bunny Patron (voice)
Mick Wingert
Pig Patron #1 / Questioned Croc (voice)
Peggy Etra
Badger Crime Boss (voice)
Gedde Watanabe
Karen Maruyama
Croc Crime Boss (voice)
Tom McGrath
Disheveled Bunny / Pig Thief / Questioned Bull (voice)
Phil LaMarr
Tavern Patron #3 / Citizen #4 (voice)
Mike Mitchell
Shifu (voice)
Dustin Hoffman
Colleen Smith
Questioned Antelope / Citizen #3 (voice)
Sarah Sarang Oh
Transforming Rhino (voice)
Paul Pape
Transforming Wolf (voice)
James Taku Leung
Transforming Croc (voice)
Steve Alterman
Annoyed Komodo (voice)
Christopher Knights
Fire-Breathing Croc (voice)
Harry Shum Jr.
Li (voice)
Bryan Cranston
Mr. Ping (voice)
James Hong
Tai Lung (voice)
Ian McShane
Han (voice)
Ke Huy Quan
Fish (voice)
Ronny Chieng
Granny Boar (voice)
Lori Tan Chinn
Writer
Glenn Berger
Co-Producer
Original Music Composer
Steve Mazzaro
Story Artist
Carder Scholin
Executive Producer
Director
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Greasley
Hans Zimmer
Animation
Paul Downs
Jonathan Aibel
Darren Lemke
Malte Bieler
Co-Director
Stephanie Ma Stine
Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound Designer
Erik Aadahl
Brian Menz
Frank E. Abney III
Johane Matte
Simon Wells
Justin Weg
Associate Editor
Natalia Cronembold
Production Design
Paul Duncan
Casting
Christi Soper Hilt
Art Direction
Peter Maynez
Associate Producer
Mary M. Quinn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Betsy Nofsinger
Steven Schweickart
Head of Animation
Sean Sexton
Head of Story
Calvin Tsang
Head of Layout
Joshua Gunther
Animation Supervisor
Julien Bocabeille
Ludovic Bouancheau
Brooke Shay Bradford
Laurent Caneiro
Hans Dastrup
Patrick Giusiano
Antony Gray
Mark Roennigke
Lighting Supervisor
Max Bruce
Ariel Chisholm
Jonathan Ciscon
C. Jin Im
John J. Lee
Effects Supervisor
Zachary Glynn
Carl Hooper
Alex Timchenko
Andrew Wheeler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julian Slater
Greg P. Russell
Mark A. Hester
Visual Development
Chelsea Blecha
Felicia Chen
Vahe Yefremian
Young-Ji Cha
Natalia Corsie
Hewrin Yoou
Wayne Tsay
Production Assistant
Sabina Vafina
Lead Character Designer
Euni Cho
Character Designer
Seth St. Pierre
Lead Animator
Jorge García
Tyler Phillips
Kitty Fung
Steven Hornby
Prasanjib Nag
Ryan Page
Geoff Wheeler
Steven R.V. Johnson
Carlos F. Puertolas
Nideep Varghese
Janel Drewis
Philippe Le Brun
Daniel Edwards
Maarten Lemmens
Kelly Vawter
Chadd Ferron
David Lisbe
Ryan Vicik
Alex Flesig
Boris Maras
Richard A. Fournier
Alvaro Michelena
Jeff Williams
Christopher Gonzalez
Bob Wilson
David Guo
Garrett O'Neal
John Wong
Bruno Hamzagic
Ivan Oviedo
Mikey Wong
John Han
Pete Paquette
Manar Al Tawam
Andrew Harkins
Yung Pham
Michael Berardini
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
David Polk
Guillermo Careaga
Anthony Hodgson
Reece Porter
Joseph Chong
Robyne Powell
David Couchariere
Guillaume Jallon
Nicolas Prothais
Michelle Cowart
Tom Davis
Aly Killian
Cory Rogers
Ares Deveaux
Kyle Kim
Matt Shepherd
Bill Diaz
Marek Kochout
Timothy Suarez
André Lacroix
Liron Topaz
Music Editor
Ryan Rubin
Orchestrator
Nacho Cantalejo
Joan Martorell
Conductor
Gavin Greenaway
Òscar Senén
Gary Graham
Michelle Ku
Paulene Phouybanhdyt
Sam Szymanski
Travis Chen
Trey Buongiorno
Young Ki Yoon
Production Coordinator
Anna Beatrice Carlos
First Assistant Editor
Katie Parody
Assistant Editor
Keith Bodmer
Mark Gillins
Brian Hopkins
Lucy Feng
Borja Montoro
Sara Elenen
Avery Stevens
Additional Production Assistant
Charlotte Ruth Tobias
Score Engineer
Geoff Foster
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Other
John Prestage
Chris Barrett
Post Production Supervisor
Brynne Orloski
Dan Gamache
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
ADR Editor
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang
Assistant Sound Editor
Jesse Rosenman
Veronica Li
Foley Editor
Jonathan Klein
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
John T. Cucci
Foley Mixer
Tavish Grade
Jack Cucci
Mikel Parraga-Wills
Ken Gombos
Rick Hromadka
Mixing Engineer
Matt Brandseth
Brianna Rivera
Post Production Coordinator
Kristal Santos Pagan
Yvonne Ontiveros Slobin
Hadley Roslyn
3D Modeller
Erin Caswell
Catherin Cubillan Reyes
Chelle Mill
Kull Shin
James E. Stapp
Sarah Vawter
Christen Rangel
Casting Associate
Lara Boushehri
Casting Assistant
Chloe Joy Schneider
Production Accountant
Alexander Hunt
Producer
Rebecca Huntley
Fei Chen